FBC Merkur
FBC Merkur
  MERKUR
statistika
priprava
historie
rekordy
fotogalerie
  SEZÓNY
2017 / 2018
 tabulka
 statistika - Merkur
 utkání
2016 / 2017
 tabulka
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2015 / 2016
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2014 / 2015
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2013 / 2014
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2012 / 2013
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2011 / 2012
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
 B - tym
2010 / 2011
2009 / 2010
2008 / 2009
2007 / 2008
2006 / 2007
2005 / 2006
2004 / 2005
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentá?e
 utkání
 v??dky
 ?nky
 B - t??a>
2003 / 2004
2002 / 2003
2001 / 2002
2000 / 2001
1999 / 2000



SKS


Copyright © 2018
Ond??Hanu?& Michal Cik?k

VSLEDKY 1. PRASK LIGY 2004/2005
1.kolo
FC Bourbon Praha Banko Praha 3:4
Emco Cholerics FBC Merkur Praha 7:4
RFK Pohoda Praha FC Bourbon Praha 4:4
AGC Mal Strana Torza Sorry 7:2
FBC Prosex Bejx FBK Panthers Praha 6:3
FB Praha C AGC Mal Strana 1:9
2.kolo
FBC Suchdol Revival Emco Cholerics 6:8
Banko Praha RFK Pohoda Praha 5:6
FBC Merkur Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 5:2
FbK Sokol Bubene FBC Prosex Bejx 0:5
Torza Sorry FB Praha C 9:0
FBK Panthers Praha FbK Sokol Bubene 6:1

3.kolo
RFK Pohoda Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 4:3
Banko Praha FBC Merkur Praha 4:7
FC Bourbon Praha Emco Cholerics 5:14
FB Praha C FbK Sokol Bubene 5:0
Torza Sorry FBK Panthers Praha 5:2
AGC Mal Strana FBC Prosex Bejx 3:2
4.kolo
FBC Suchdol Revival Banko Praha 2:4
Emco Cholerics RFK Pohoda Praha 6:1
FBC Merkur Praha FC Bourbon Praha 2:7
FbK Sokol Bubene Torza Sorry 5:6
FBC Prosex Bejx FB Praha C 5:4
FBK Panthers Praha AGC Mal Strana 5:5

5.kolo
RC Bourbon Praha FBC Prosex Bejx 0:6
Banko Praha FbK Panthers Praha 3:0
RFK Pohoda Praha FbK Sokol Bubene 2:0
EMCO Cholerics AGC Mal Strana 2:3
FBC Merkur Praha Torza Sorry 4:4
FBC Suchdol Revival FB Praha C 5:3
6.kolo
FbK Panthers Praha FC Bourbon Praha 3:2
FBC Prosex Bejx RFK Pohoda Praha 7:5
FbK Sokol Bubene Banko Praha 4:5
Torza Sorry EMCO Cholerics 6:6
AGC Mal Strana FBC Suchdol Revival 3:4
FB Praha C FBC Merkur Praha 2:10

7.kolo
Banko Praha Torza Sorry 3:3
RFK Pohoda Praha FB Praha C 4:3
FC Bourbon Praha AGC Mal Strana 7:5
FBC Merkur Praha FbK Panthers Praha 3:3
EMCO Cholerics FBC Prosex Bejx 8:2
FBC Suchdol Revival FbK Sokol Bubene 2:0
8.kolo
FB Praha C Banko Praha 1:3
Torza Sorry FC Bourbon Praha 6:4
AGC Mal Strana RFK Pohoda Praha 14:1
FbK Sokol Bubene FBC Merkur Praha 1:8
FbK Panthers Praha EMCO Cholerics 2:3
FBC Prosex Bejx FBC Suchdol Revival 0:1

9.kolo
RFK Pohoda Praha FBC Merkur Praha 5:5
FC Bourbon Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 4:7
Banko Praha EMCO Cholerics 3:3
FB Praha C FbK Panthers Praha 2:5
AGC Mal Strana FbK Sokol Bubene 5:4
Torza Sorry FBC Prosex Bejx 1:2
10.kolo
FBC Suchdol Revival RFK Pohoda Praha 4:2
FBC Merkur Praha Banko Praha 4:1
EMCO Cholerics FC Bourbon Praha 1:1
FbK Sokol Bubene FB Praha C 8:2
FbK Panthers Praha Torza Sorry 2:4
FBC Prosex Bejx AGC Mal Strana 3:2

11.kolo
FC Bourbon Praha FbK Sokol Bubene 5:4
Banko Praha AGC Mal Strana 3:3
RFK Pohoda Praha FbK Panthers Praha 3:3
EMCO Cholerics FB Praha C 4:7
FBC Merkur Praha FBC Prosex Bejx 3:5
FBC Suchdol Revival Torza Sorry 2:3
12.kolo
AGC Mal Strana FC Bourbon Praha 3:3
FbK Panthers Praha Banko Praha 1:3
FBK Sokol Bubene RFK Pohoda Praha 6:5
FBC Prosex Bejx EMCO Cholerics 3:1
Torza Sorry FBC Merkur Praha 1:6
FB Praha C FBC Suchdol Revival 6:4

13.kolo
Banko Praha FBC Prosex Bejx 1:3
RFK Pohoda Praha Torza Sorry 4:2
FC Bourbon Praha FB Praha C 2:2
FBC Merkur Praha AGC Mal Strana 4:6
FBC Suchdol Revival FBK Panthers Praha 3:11
EMCO Cholerics FbK Sokol Bubene 4:1
14.kolo
Torza Sorry Banko Praha 8:6
FBC Prosex Bejx FC Bourbon Praha 3:2
FB Praha C RFK Pohoda Praha 1:2
FbK Panthers Praha FBC Merkur Praha 2:7
AGC Mal Strana EMCO Cholerics 3:2
FbK Bubene Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 3:2

15.kolo
EMCO Cholerics FBC Suchdol Revival 5:3
Banko Praha FC Bourbon Praha 3:5
FBC Merkur Praha EMCO Cholerics 4:4
FBC Prosex Bejx FbK Sokol Bubene 7:0
Torza Sorry AGC Mal Strana 2:2
FbK Panthers Praha FBC Prosex Bejx 2:5
16.kolo
RfK Pohoda Praha Banko Praha 5:7
FBC Suchdol Revival FBC Merkur Praha 3:9
FC Bourbon Praha RFK Pohoda Praha 4:4
FB Praha C Torza Sorry 4:3
FbK Sokol Bubene FbK Panthers Praha 4:2
AGC Mal Strana FB Praha C 4:4

17.kolo
EMCO Cholerics FbK Panthers Praha 8:3
FBC Merkur Praha FB Praha C 5:3
FBC Suchdol Revival AGC Mal Strana 5:7
FC Bourbon Praha Torza Sorry 5:9
Banko Praha FbK Sokol Bubene 3:3
RfK Pohoda Praha FBC Prosex Bejx 1:6
18.kolo
FB Praha C EMCO Cholerics 2:7
FbK Panthers Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 2:4
AGC Mal Strana FBC Merkur Praha 6:7
FbK Sokol Bubene FC Bourbon Praha 2:4
Torza Sorry RfK Pohoda Praha 1:4
FBC Prosex Bejx Banko Praha 3:6

19.kolo
FBC Merkur Praha FbK Sokol Bubene 6:0
EMCO Cholerics Torza Sorry 7:2
FBC Suchdol Revival FBC Prosex Bejx 5:3
Banko Praha FB Praha C 4:1
FC Bourbon Praha Fbk Panthers Praha 9:4
RfK Pohoda Praha AGC Mal Strana 2:8
20.kolo
FbK Sokol Bubene EMCO Cholerics 1:12
FBC Prosex Bejx FBC Merkur Praha 3:8
Torza Sorry FBC Suchdol Revival 5:2
FB Praha C FC Bourbon Praha 4:4
AGC Mal Strana Banko Praha 9:2
Fbk Panthers Praha RFK Pohoda Praha 7:3

21.kolo
RFK Pohoda Praha EMCO Cholerics 3:3
Banko Praha FBC Suchdol Revival 3:5
FC Bourbon Praha FBC Merkur Praha 4:9
FBŠ Bohemians Praha C FbC Prosex Bejx 3:0
Torza Sorry FbK Sokol Bubeneč 4:4
AGC Malá Strana FbK Panthers Praha 6:2
22.kolo
EMCO Cholerics Banko Praha 1:5
FBC Merkur Praha RFK Pohoda Praha 7:1
FBC Suchdol Revival FC Bourbon Praha 4:7
FbC Prosex Bejx Torza Sorry 7:0
FbK Panthers Praha FBŠ Bohemians Praha C 2:2
FbK Sokol Bubeneč AGC Malá Strana 4:7
    home | odkazy | kontakt