FBC Merkur
FBC Merkur
  MERKUR
statistika
priprava
historie
rekordy
fotogalerie
  SEZÓNY
2017 / 2018
 tabulka
 statistika - Merkur
 utkání
2016 / 2017
 tabulka
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2015 / 2016
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2014 / 2015
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2013 / 2014
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2012 / 2013
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
2011 / 2012
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentare
 utkání
 B - tym
2010 / 2011
2009 / 2010
2008 / 2009
2007 / 2008
 tabulka
 statistika
 statistika - Merkur
 komentá?e
 utkání
 v??dky
 ?nky
 B - t??a>
2006 / 2007
2005 / 2006
2004 / 2005
2003 / 2004
2002 / 2003
2001 / 2002
2000 / 2001
1999 / 2000



SKS


Copyright © 2022
Ond??Hanu?& Michal Cik?k

VSLEDKY
22.kolo
FBC Merkur Praha EVVA FB Bohemians B 3:8
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 3:3
FBC Merkur Praha Tatran Steovice B 2:3
EVVA FB Bohemians B Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 5:3
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora Tatran Steovice B 7:7
21.kolo
Torndo Barandov ASK Orka Star Boleslav 6:1
TJ JM Chodov B C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 2:5
Torndo Barandov F.C. Vorms Praha 9:8
TJ JM Chodov B ASK Orka Star Boleslav 3:5
F.C. Vorms Praha C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 2:7

20.kolo
TJ JM Chodov B FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 4:6
F.C. Vorms Praha ASK Orka Star Boleslav 4:5
TJ JM Chodov B FBC Merkur Praha 6:6
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora F.C. Vorms Praha 1:7
FBC Merkur Praha ASK Orka Star Boleslav 4:4
19.kolo
SKP Nymburk EVVA FB Bohemians B 6:2
Torndo Barandov Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 4:2
Tatran Steovice B SKP Nymburk 4:2
EVVA FB Bohemians B Torndo Barandov 5:6
Tatran Steovice B Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 6:5

18.kolo
F.C. Vorms Praha FBC Merkur Praha 8:7
SKP Nymburk TJ JM Chodov B 3:8
FBC Merkur Praha Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 6:4
F.C. Vorms Praha TJ JM Chodov B 7:8
SKP Nymburk Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 2:7
17.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora ASK Orka Star Boleslav 0:5
Tatran Steovice B C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 3:5
EVVA FB Bohemians B FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 1:5
ASK Orka Star Boleslav Tatran Steovice B 7:2
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb EVVA FB Bohemians B 4:3

16.kolo
ASK Orka Star Boleslav Torndo Barandov 3:5
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 8:1
SKP Nymburk Torndo Barandov 4:4
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb ASK Orka Star Boleslav 3:2
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora SKP Nymburk 5:5
15.kolo
EVVA FB Bohemians B F.C. Vorms Praha 4:3
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr TJ JM Chodov B 4:4
EVVA FB Bohemians B Tatran Steovice B 1:3
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr F.C. Vorms Praha 3:1
Tatran Steovice B TJ JM Chodov B 6:2

14.kolo
FBC Merkur Praha TJ JM Chodov B 6:6
F.C. Vorms Praha Torndo Barandov 3:8
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb FBC Merkur Praha 3:2
TJ JM Chodov B F.C. Vorms Praha 4:8
Torndo Barandov C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 7:9
13.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 5:7
EVVA FB Bohemians B SKP Nymburk 3:2
ASK Orka Star Boleslav FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 10:1
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr EVVA FB Bohemians B 2:7
ASK Orka Star Boleslav SKP Nymburk 3:6

12.kolo
TJ JM Chodov B EVVA FB Bohemians B 5:13
FBC Merkur Praha Torndo Barandov 6:10
ASK Orka Star Boleslav EVVA FB Bohemians B 2:5
Torndo Barandov TJ JM Chodov B 4:7
ASK Orka Star Boleslav FBC Merkur Praha 5:3
11.kolo
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr Tatran Steovice B 5:8
F.C. Vorms Praha SKP Nymburk 6:4
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 9:5
Tatran Steovice B F.C. Vorms Praha 4:2
SKP Nymburk C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 4:9

10.kolo
TJ JM Chodov B SKP Nymburk 8:3
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr FBC Merkur Praha 6:5
ASK Orka Star Boleslav TJ JM Chodov B 3:2
SKP Nymburk FBC Merkur Praha 8:5
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr ASK Orka Star Boleslav 3:2
9.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora EVVA FB Bohemians B 4:6
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb Torndo Barrandov 9:6
Tatran Steovice B FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 7:7
EVVA FB Bohemians B C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 4:7
Torndo Barrandov Tatran Steovice B 4:5

8.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 3:7
TJ JM Chodov B Tatran Steovice B 2:2
FBC Merkur Praha FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 2:6
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb TJ JM Chodov B 4:6
Tatran Steovice B FBC Merkur Praha 6:3
7.kolo
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr Torndo Barandov 4:1
SKP Nymburk ASK Orka Star Boleslav 4:2
F.C. Vorms Praha Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 6:7
Torndo Barandov SKP Nymburk 5:6
ASK Orka Star Boleslav F.C. Vorms Praha 2:2

6.kolo
EVVA FB Bohemians B ASK Orka Star Boleslav 3:8
F.C. Vorms Praha Tatran Steovice B 6:4
ASK Orka Star Boleslav C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 4:5
Tatran Steovice B EVVA FB Bohemians B 8:2
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb F.C. Vorms Praha 8:1
5.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora TJ JM Chodov B 5:8
FBC Merkur Praha SKP Nymburk 6:7
TJ JM Chodov B Torndo Barandov 1:3
SKP Nymburk FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 3:3
Torndo Barandov FBC Merkur Praha 1:4

4.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora Torndo Barandov 2:5
EVVA FB Bohemians B FBC Merkur Praha 5:6
F.C. Vorms Praha FbC Sparta Kutn Hora 1:1
Torndo Barandov EVVA FB Bohemians B 2:5
FBC Merkur Praha F.C. Vorms Praha 1:5
3.kolo
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 1:4
SKP Nymburk Tatran Steovice B 5:7
ASK Orka Star Boleslav Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 6:3
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb SKP Nymburk 4:2
Tatran Steovice B ASK Orka Star Boleslav 5:1

2.kolo
FbC Sparta Kutn Hora FBC Merkur Praha 3:4
C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb Tatran Steovice B 5:3
Torndo Barandov FBC Sparta Kutn Hora 8:2
FBC Merkur Praha C.S.K.A. Hlsn Teb 2:10
Tatran Steovice B Torndo Barandov 9:3
1.kolo
EVVA FB Bohemians B TJ JM Chodov B 2:8
Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr SKP Nymburk 3:1
F.C. Vorms Praha EVVA FB Bohemians B 3:0
TJ JM Chodov B Tipsport T.B.C. Krlv Dvr 5:2
SKP Nymburk F.C. Vorms Praha 2:1
    home | odkazy | kontakt